Takaisin   Takaisin HAlku

XI HALKIAN HÖLKKÄ 11.6.2000

TULOKSET

M Yleinen 7,8 km

   

1. Asmo Ahola

Sjundeå IF

24.33

2. Marko Seppä

Karvitsan Urheilijat

24.39

3. Jukka Hartonen

Hyvinkää

25.57

4. Vesa Pirjola

MU

30.20

5. Jarkko Knuutti

KJV

31.06

6. Olavi Hämäläinen

Porvoon Sporttiklubi

34.18

     

M55 7,8 km

   

1. Reijo Montonen

Helsingin Jyry

29.36

2. Aarno Salonen

KU-58

30.53

3. Eero Korkeakangas

Soinin Sisu

31.04

4. Veikko Niemi

Mäntsälä

31.24

5. Matti Rytkölä

TVV

31.40

6. Kari Ranta

Järven Kiertäjät

31.52

7. Lasse Tukonen

Lahti

32.25

8. Sulo Karvonen

Gammelbacka

32.29

9. Arvo Nurmela

Nukarin Haka

33.05

10. Rolf Boström

PU

34.49

     

M45 7,8 km

   

1. Seppo Tuomi

Biowatti

26.55

2. Harri Elovaara

Muurlan Kiri

27.13

3. Esko Valtonen

Muurlan Kiri

28.08

4. Arto Timonen

Kirkkonummi

28.42

5. Kaj Söderholm

Sjundeå IF

28.47

6. Reijo Nepponen

Korson Kaiku

29.26

7. Veikko Similä

Kirkkonummi

29.45

8. Eljas Hietanen

PU

30.33

9. Timo Taajaranta

VU

31.08

10. Esko Hannula

Järvenpää

31.15

11. Pekka Holopainen

FoSa

31.29

12. Kalevi Tauriainen

Porvoo

32.31

13. Vilho Loppukaarre

Helsingin Jyry

34.14

     

M35 7,8 km

   

1. Eero Lettojärvi

Orimattilan Jymy

24.35

2. Juha Kemppainen

MU

25.46

3. Ari Aarekangas

Kirkkonummi

25.55

4. Jari Lindholm

MU

27.02

5. Marko Mäkelä

Joken Talli

28.51

6. Jari Karvinen

Joensuun Yritys

29.09

7. Seppo Nordling

Porvoon Sporttiklubi

36.34

     

N Yleinen 7,8 km

   

1. Heini Ynnilä

SuSi

29.02

2. Katja Koskinen

Lappeen Riento

32.49

3. Kaarina Hämäläinen

Porvon Sporttiklubi

40.39

     

N45 7,8 km

   

1. Seija Nurmi

Kerkkoon Urheilijat

29.40

2. Pirjo Hänninen

Pyhtää Siltakylä

36.20

3. Pirjo Piironen

TVV

38.45

4. Sigrid Tauriainen

Porvoo

40.29

     

N35 7,8 km

   

1. Pirjo Arminen

Orimattilan Jymy

31.20

2. Anne Talvenheimo-Pesu

Helsinki-Triathlon

32.16

3. Sirpa Nordling

Porvoon Sporttiklubi

32.28

4. Anne Niinimaa

Askolan Urheilijat

34.49

     

Hölkkäsarja 7,8km

   

1. Henry Andberg

Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

31.19

2. Timo Renfors

Jyry

31.23

3. Pekka Rahkonen

LTaimi

31.27

4. Kari Taipale

Porvoo

34.00

5. Erkki Tuomioja

Helsingin Jyry

34.57

6. Esa Tuomisto

Jokela

35.09

7. Eero Laurila

HAlku

35.40

8. Kari Hänninen

Kotkan Erotuomarikerho

36.56

9. Veikko Mäkitalo

SpoVe

37.49

10. Raimo Soininen

Hattula

37.52

11. Matti Sinisalo

Vantaa

39.34

12. Juhani Riikonen

VU

39.41

13. Olavi Lampinen

SpoVe

39.50

14. Marja Sinisalo

Vantaa

45.04

15. Jorma Sinisalo

Vantaa

45.05

ilman ajanottoa

   

Raija Oinonen

Vantaa

 
     

P14 4,0 km

   

1. Verneri Pohtala

Kerava

22.21

     

P12 4,0 km

   

1. Sami Reijonen

HAlku

18.11

2. Jani Nikula

FoSa

18.20

3. Rasmus Firon

Helsinki

20.07

4. Sakari Ikonen

HAlku

47.22

5. Tapani Ikonen

HAlku

47.23

6. Janne Soini

HAlku

50.27

     

T16 4,0 km

   

1. Anette Holländer

PU

24.03

2. Meeri Souranto

HAlku

30.34

     

T14 4,0 km

   

1. Emmiina Nikula

FoSa

20.04

     

T12 4,0 km

   

1. Johanna Kosunen

Raision Kuula

18.19

2. Janna Pohtala

Kerava

31.01

3. Jutta Pohtala

Kerava

31.05

     

Hölkkäsarja 4,0 KM

   

1. Kari Kosunen

Raisio

18.30

2. Heikki Ruiskari

SpoVe

22.12

3. Niilo Pohtala

Kerava

22.59

4. Raimo Taipale

Helsinki

23.03

5. Tuomo Kippilä

PoVi

24.10

6. Rolf Morten

Vanda

26.32

7. Pia Palmgren

HAlku

29.16

8. Markku Aunola

HAlku

29.23

9. Vesa Palmgren

HAlku

29.24

10. Riitta Palmgren

HAlku

58.45

11. Sirkka Palmgren

HAlku

58.47

ilman ajanottoa

   

Pirkko Mantere

Tuusula

 

Veikko Leivonmäki

Järvenpään Isku

 

Pentti Murtoinperä

Järvenpää

 

Kiitokset osallistujille!

Tapaamisiin kesällä 2001!

 

Urheiluterveisin

HALKIAN ALKU RY

Eero Laurila Matti Leivoja